Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
ru
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
th
Ushl - Pre-Season Прямые трансляции и программа передач
Ushl - Pre-Season
Матчи
Мои лиги
World Championship
NHL
Ushl - Pre-Season Матчи
сентября 8
21:15
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:15
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
сентября 12
19:30
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
1
2
3
4
ET
T
19:30
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
сентября 14
21:15
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Central Illinois
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:15
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Central Illinois
сентября 22
21:15
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:15
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
октября 17
16:00
1
2
T
USA U18
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1
2
3
4
ET
T
16:00
USA U18
Muskegon Lumberjacks
20:05
1
2
T
Sioux Falls Stampede
Fargo Force
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Fargo Force
20:05
1
2
T
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
октября 18
16:05
1
2
T
Lincoln Stars
Omaha Lancers
1
2
3
4
ET
T
16:05
Lincoln Stars
Omaha Lancers
октября 23
19:00
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
1
2
3
4
ET
T
19:00
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
20:00
1
2
T
Green Bay Gamblers
USA U18
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:00
Green Bay Gamblers
USA U18
октября 30
20:05
1
2
T
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
20:05
1
2
T
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City
20:05
1
2
T
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux City
21:00
1
2
T
Дюбук Файтинг Сейнтс
Green Bay Gamblers
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:00
Дюбук Файтинг Сейнтс
Green Bay Gamblers
октября 31
19:00
1
2
T
Дюбук Файтинг Сейнтс
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1
2
3
4
ET
T
19:00
Дюбук Файтинг Сейнтс
Muskegon Lumberjacks
20:05
1
2
T
Omaha Lancers
Sioux-City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Omaha Lancers
Sioux-City
20:05
1
2
T
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
20:05
1
2
T
Omaha Lancers
Sioux City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Omaha Lancers
Sioux City
21:00
1
2
T
Chicago Steel
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:00
Chicago Steel
Muskegon Lumberjacks
21:00
1
2
T
Green Bay Gamblers
Дюбук Файтинг Сейнтс
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:00
Green Bay Gamblers
Дюбук Файтинг Сейнтс