Casa
Partite
Competizioni
Squadre
Canali
Fornitori
Casa
Partite
Competizioni
Squadre
Canali
Fornitori
it
EN
ar
de
es
fr
pt
ru
th
Ushl - Pre-Season Streaming in diretta e orari TV
Ushl - Pre-Season
Partite
Le mie Leghe
World Championship
NHL
Ushl - Pre-Season Partite
settembre 8
21:15
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:15
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
settembre 12
19:30
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
1
2
3
4
ET
T
19:30
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
settembre 14
21:15
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Central Illinois
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:15
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Central Illinois
settembre 22
21:15
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:15
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA U18
ottobre 17
16:00
1
2
T
USA U18
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1
2
3
4
ET
T
16:00
USA U18
Muskegon Lumberjacks
20:05
1
2
T
Sioux Falls Stampede
Fargo Force
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Fargo Force
20:05
1
2
T
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
ottobre 18
16:05
1
2
T
Lincoln Stars
Omaha Lancers
1
2
3
4
ET
T
16:05
Lincoln Stars
Omaha Lancers
ottobre 23
19:00
1
2
T
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
1
2
3
4
ET
T
19:00
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
20:00
1
2
T
Green Bay Gamblers
USA U18
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:00
Green Bay Gamblers
USA U18
ottobre 30
20:05
1
2
T
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux City
20:05
1
2
T
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City
20:05
1
2
T
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
21:00
1
2
T
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Green Bay Gamblers
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:00
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Green Bay Gamblers
ottobre 31
19:00
1
2
T
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1
2
3
4
ET
T
19:00
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Muskegon Lumberjacks
20:05
1
2
T
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Tri-City Storm
Lincoln Stars
20:05
1
2
T
Omaha Lancers
Sioux-City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Omaha Lancers
Sioux-City
20:05
1
2
T
Omaha Lancers
Sioux City
1
2
3
4
ET
T
20:05
Omaha Lancers
Sioux City
21:00
1
2
T
Chicago Steel
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:00
Chicago Steel
Muskegon Lumberjacks
21:00
1
2
T
Green Bay Gamblers
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1
2
3
4
ET
T
21:00
Green Bay Gamblers
Dubuque Fighting Saints