Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
en
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Jla - Play Offs Live Streaming and TV Schedule
Jla - Play Offs
Matches
My Leagues
World Championship
NHL
Jla - Play Offs Matches
September 5
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Kometa Brno U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Kometa Brno U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Liberec U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Liberec U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Litvinov U20
Salzburg U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Litvinov U20
Salzburg U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Pardubice U20
Karlovy Vary U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Pardubice U20
Karlovy Vary U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Plzen U20
Jihlava U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Plzen U20
Jihlava U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Mountfield HK U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Slavia Prague U20
Mountfield HK U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Sparta Prague U20
Olomouc U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Vitkovice U20
Zlin U20
11:00 AM
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00 AM
Chomutov U20
Kladno U20
September 6
10:30 AM
1
2
T
Mlada Boleslav U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:30 AM
Mlada Boleslav U20
Vitkovice U20
January 30
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Sparta Prague U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Trinec U20
Sparta Prague U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Liberec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Slavia Prague U20
Liberec U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Mountfield HK U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Salzburg U20
Mountfield HK U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Plzen U20
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Plzen U20
Olomouc U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Litvinov U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Litvinov U20
Kometa Brno U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Karlovy Vary U20
Vitkovice U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Jihlava U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Jihlava U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Ceske Budejovice U20
Pardubice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Ceske Budejovice U20
Pardubice U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
AZ Havirov U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
AZ Havirov U20
Kladno U20
06:00 AM
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00 AM
Chomutov U20
Zlin U20