Inicio
Partidos
Competencias
Equipos
Canales
Proveedores
Inicio
Partidos
Competencias
Equipos
Canales
Proveedores
es
EN
ar
de
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Jla - Play Offs Transmisión en línea y horario de TV
Jla - Play Offs
Partidos
Mis Ligas
World Championship
NHL
Jla - Play Offs Partidos
septiembre 5
11:00
1
2
T
Kometa Brno U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Kometa Brno U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
11:00
1
2
T
Liberec U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Liberec U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
11:00
1
2
T
Litvinov U20
Salzburg U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Litvinov U20
Salzburg U20
11:00
1
2
T
Pardubice U20
Karlovy Vary U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Pardubice U20
Karlovy Vary U20
11:00
1
2
T
Plzen U20
Jihlava U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Plzen U20
Jihlava U20
11:00
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Mountfield HK U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Slavia Prague U20
Mountfield HK U20
11:00
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Sparta Prague U20
Olomouc U20
11:00
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Vitkovice U20
Zlin U20
11:00
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Chomutov U20
Kladno U20
septiembre 6
10:30
1
2
T
Mlada Boleslav U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:30
Mlada Boleslav U20
Vitkovice U20
enero 30
06:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Sparta Prague U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Trinec U20
Sparta Prague U20
06:00
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Liberec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Slavia Prague U20
Liberec U20
06:00
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Mountfield HK U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Salzburg U20
Mountfield HK U20
06:00
1
2
T
Plzen U20
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Plzen U20
Olomouc U20
06:00
1
2
T
Litvinov U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Litvinov U20
Kometa Brno U20
06:00
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Karlovy Vary U20
Vitkovice U20
06:00
1
2
T
Jihlava U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Jihlava U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
06:00
1
2
T
Ceske Budejovice U20
Pardubice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Ceske Budejovice U20
Pardubice U20
06:00
1
2
T
AZ Havirov U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
AZ Havirov U20
Kladno U20
06:00
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Chomutov U20
Zlin U20