Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
ar
EN
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Club Friendly
Club Friendly
Matches
My Leagues
World Championship
NHL
Club Friendly Matches
March 31
06:00
1
2
T
Dyn. Moscow (Rus)
Podolsk (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Dyn. Moscow (Rus)
Podolsk (Rus)
April 4
06:00
1
2
T
Kapitan (Rus)
Russkie Vityazi (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Kapitan (Rus)
Russkie Vityazi (Rus)
July 19
08:00
1
2
T
Soligorsk (Blr)
Sakhalin (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
08:00
Soligorsk (Blr)
Sakhalin (Rus)
July 21
04:00
1
2
T
Neman Grodno (Blr)
Lida (Blr)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
04:00
Neman Grodno (Blr)
Lida (Blr)
July 25
05:00
1
2
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Altay Barnaul (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
05:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Altay Barnaul (Rus)
July 26
10:30
1
2
T
Chomutov (Cze)
Kunlun (Chn)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:30
Chomutov (Cze)
Kunlun (Chn)
11:30
1
2
T
Chomutov (Cze)
Yekaterinburg (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Chomutov (Cze)
Yekaterinburg (Rus)
August 1
02:00
1
2
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
02:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
06:00
1
2
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
August 2
02:00
1
2
T
Omskie Yastreby (Rus)
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
02:00
Omskie Yastreby (Rus)
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
September 22
13:00
1
2
T
Karlskrona
Alvesta
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Karlskrona
Alvesta
13:30
1
2
T
Tolzer Lowen
Riessersee
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:30
Tolzer Lowen
Riessersee
14:00
1
2
T
Passau
Erding
1
2
3
4
ET
T
14:00
Passau
Erding
14:00
1
2
T
Landsberg
Lindau
1
2
3
4
ET
T
14:00
Landsberg
Lindau
September 24
10:00
1
2
T
Hochstadt
Heilbronner
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Hochstadt
Heilbronner
11:00
1
2
T
Peiting
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Peiting
11:30
1
2
T
Stuttgart
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Stuttgart
12:00
1
2
T
Erding
Passau
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Erding
Passau
12:30
1
2
T
Michalovce
DVTK
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Michalovce
DVTK
September 28
18:00
1
2
T
International
International
1
2
3
4
ET
T
18:00
International
International