Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
ru
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
th
Club Friendly Прямые трансляции и программа передач
Club Friendly
Матчи
Мои лиги
World Championship
NHL
Club Friendly Матчи
марта 31
06:00
1
2
T
Dyn. Moscow (Rus)
Подольск
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Dyn. Moscow (Rus)
Подольск
апреля 4
06:00
1
2
T
Kapitan (Rus)
Русские Витязи
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Kapitan (Rus)
Русские Витязи
июля 19
08:00
1
2
T
Soligorsk (Blr)
Сахалин
1
2
3
4
ET
T
08:00
Soligorsk (Blr)
Сахалин
июля 21
04:00
1
2
T
Neman Grodno (Blr)
Lida (Blr)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
04:00
Neman Grodno (Blr)
Lida (Blr)
июля 25
05:00
1
2
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Altay Barnaul (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
05:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Altay Barnaul (Rus)
июля 26
10:30
1
2
T
Chomutov (Cze)
Kunlun (Chn)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:30
Chomutov (Cze)
Kunlun (Chn)
11:30
1
2
T
Chomutov (Cze)
Екатеринбург
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Chomutov (Cze)
Екатеринбург
августа 1
02:00
1
2
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
02:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
06:00
1
2
T
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
Snezhnye Barsy (Kaz)
августа 2
02:00
1
2
T
Omskie Yastreby (Rus)
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
1
2
3
4
ET
T
02:00
Omskie Yastreby (Rus)
Kuznetskie Medvedi (Rus)
сентября 22
13:00
1
2
T
Karlskrona
Alvesta
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Karlskrona
Alvesta
13:30
1
2
T
Tolzer Lowen
Riessersee
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:30
Tolzer Lowen
Riessersee
14:00
1
2
T
Passau
Erding
1
2
3
4
ET
T
14:00
Passau
Erding
14:00
1
2
T
Landsberg
Lindau
1
2
3
4
ET
T
14:00
Landsberg
Lindau
сентября 24
10:00
1
2
T
Hochstadt
Heilbronner
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Hochstadt
Heilbronner
11:00
1
2
T
Peiting
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Peiting
11:30
1
2
T
Stuttgart
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Stuttgart
12:00
1
2
T
Erding
Passau
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Erding
Passau
12:30
1
2
T
Michalovce
DVTK
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Michalovce
DVTK
сентября 28
18:00
1
2
T
Международный
Международный
1
2
3
4
ET
T
18:00
Международный
Международный