Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
pt
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
ru
th
Get-Ligaen Transmissão ao vivo e programação de TV
Get-Ligaen
Jogos
Classificaçōes
Minhas Ligas
World Championship
NHL
Get-Ligaen Jogos
setembro 15
10:00
1
2
T
Sparta Sarpsborg
Lillehammer
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Lillehammer
setembro 18
12:30
1
2
T
Lillehammer
Storhamar
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Lillehammer
Storhamar
setembro 20
12:30
1
2
T
Sparta Sarpsborg
Frisk Asker
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
Frisk Asker
12:30
1
2
T
Lillehammer
Gruner
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Lillehammer
Gruner
TV 2 Sport 2
,
TV 2 Play
novembro 4
11:00
1
2
T
Storhamar
Ringerike
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Storhamar
Ringerike
setembro 14
09:30
1
2
T
Manglerud
Stavanger
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:30
Manglerud
Stavanger
TV 2 Play
10:00
1
2
T
Frisk Asker
Valerenga
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Frisk Asker
Valerenga
TV 2 Play
setembro 19
12:00
1
2
T
Stavanger
Storhamar
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Stavanger
Storhamar
TV 2 Play
setembro 24
12:30
1
2
T
Lillehammer
Frisk Asker
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Lillehammer
Frisk Asker
TV 2 Sport 2
,
TV 2 Play
setembro 26
12:00
1
2
T
Storhamar
Frisk Asker
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Storhamar
Frisk Asker
TV 2 Play
março 22
13:00
1
2
T
Manglerud
Stavanger
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Manglerud
Stavanger
TV 2 Play
março 24
13:00
1
2
T
Frisk Asker
Lillehammer
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Frisk Asker
Lillehammer
TV 2 Play
13:00
1
2
T
Stavanger
Manglerud
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Stavanger
Manglerud
TV 2 Play
13:00
1
2
T
Storhamar
Stjernen
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Storhamar
Stjernen
TV 2 Play
13:00
1
2
T
Valerenga
Sparta Sarpsborg
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Valerenga
Sparta Sarpsborg
TV 2 Play
outubro 6
13:00
1
2
T
Lillehammer
Storhamar
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Lillehammer
Storhamar
TV 2 Play
outubro 8
12:30
1
2
T
Frisk Asker
Valerenga
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Frisk Asker
Valerenga
TV 2 Play
outubro 11
08:00
1
2
T
Narvik
Sparta Sarpsborg
1
2
3
4
ET
T
08:00
Narvik
Sparta Sarpsborg
TV 2 Play
outubro 13
13:00
1
2
T
Sparta Sarpsborg
Valerenga
1
2
3
4
ET
T
13:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
Valerenga
TV 2 Play
outubro 15
12:30
1
2
T
Frisk Asker
Manglerud
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:30
Frisk Asker
Manglerud
TV 2 Play