Accueil
Matchs
Competitions
Équipes
Chaînes
Fornisseurs
Accueil
Matchs
Competitions
Équipes
Chaînes
Fornisseurs
fr
EN
ar
de
es
it
pt
ru
th
Elj - Winners Stage Streaming en direct et programme TV
Elj - Winners Stage
Matchs
Mes ligues
World Championship
NHL
Elj - Winners Stage Matchs
février 2
07:00
1
2
T
Pardubice U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Pardubice U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
09:30
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:30
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
février 23
09:30
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Plzen U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:30
Sparta Prague U20
Plzen U20
10:00
1
2
T
Kladno U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Kladno U20
Vitkovice U20
12:00
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Vitkovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
12:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Jihlava U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Trinec U20
Jihlava U20
février 24
07:00
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Chomutov U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
12:00
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
12:00
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Karlovy Vary U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
12:00
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Jihlava U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Vitkovice U20
Jihlava U20
12:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Trinec U20
Kometa Brno U20
mars 2
07:00
1
2
T
Mountfield HK U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Mountfield HK U20
Vitkovice U20
11:00
1
2
T
Liberec U20
Pardubice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Liberec U20
Pardubice U20
11:30
1
2
T
Mlada Boleslav U20
Plzen U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Mlada Boleslav U20
Plzen U20
12:00
1
2
T
Ceske Budejovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Ceske Budejovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
12:00
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Slavia Prague U20
Kladno U20
février 26
12:00
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Sparta Prague U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Karlovy Vary U20
Sparta Prague U20
12:00
1
2
T
Liberec U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Liberec U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
février 27
11:30
1
2
T
Jihlava U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Jihlava U20
Kometa Brno U20
12:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Trinec U20
Vitkovice U20