Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
de
EN
ar
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Elj - Winners Stage Live-Streaming und TV-Programm
Elj - Winners Stage
Matches
My Leagues
World Championship
NHL
Elj - Winners Stage Matches
Februar 2
07:00
1
2
T
Pardubice U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Pardubice U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
09:30
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:30
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
Februar 23
09:30
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Plzen U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:30
Sparta Prague U20
Plzen U20
10:00
1
2
T
Kladno U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Kladno U20
Vitkovice U20
12:00
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Vitkovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
12:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Jihlava U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Trinec U20
Jihlava U20
Februar 24
07:00
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Chomutov U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
12:00
1
2
T
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Sparta Prague U20
Liberec U20
12:00
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Karlovy Vary U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
12:00
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Jihlava U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Vitkovice U20
Jihlava U20
12:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Trinec U20
Kometa Brno U20
März 2
07:00
1
2
T
Mountfield HK U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Mountfield HK U20
Vitkovice U20
11:00
1
2
T
Liberec U20
Pardubice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:00
Liberec U20
Pardubice U20
11:30
1
2
T
Mlada Boleslav U20
Plzen U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Mlada Boleslav U20
Plzen U20
12:00
1
2
T
Ceske Budejovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Ceske Budejovice U20
Kometa Brno U20
12:00
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Slavia Prague U20
Kladno U20
Februar 26
12:00
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Sparta Prague U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Karlovy Vary U20
Sparta Prague U20
12:00
1
2
T
Liberec U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Liberec U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
Februar 27
11:30
1
2
T
Jihlava U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
11:30
Jihlava U20
Kometa Brno U20
12:00
1
2
T
Trinec U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Trinec U20
Vitkovice U20