Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
ru
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
th
O Pohar Dhl Прямые трансляции и программа передач
O Pohar Dhl
Матчи
Мои лиги
World Championship
NHL
O Pohar Dhl Матчи
сентября 20
10:45
1
2
T
Mlada Boleslav U20
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:45
Mlada Boleslav U20
Olomouc U20
октября 3
10:45
1
2
T
Mlada Boleslav U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:45
Mlada Boleslav U20
Kometa Brno U20
октября 4
09:00
1
2
T
Vitkovice U20
Chomutov U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:00
Vitkovice U20
Chomutov U20
10:00
1
2
T
Kladno U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Kladno U20
Zlin U20
октября 18
09:00
1
2
T
Chomutov U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:00
Chomutov U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
09:00
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:00
Salzburg U20
Zlin U20
09:00
1
2
T
Kometa Brno U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
09:00
Kometa Brno U20
Vitkovice U20
12:00
1
2
T
Jihlava U20
Trinec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Jihlava U20
Trinec U20
12:00
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
12:00
Slavia Prague U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
октября 19
06:00
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Salzburg U20
Olomouc U20
января 25
06:00
1
2
T
Mountfield HK U20
Kladno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Mountfield HK U20
Kladno U20
06:00
1
2
T
Slavia Prague U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
06:00
Slavia Prague U20
Zlin U20
07:00
1
2
T
Karlovy Vary U20
Trinec U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Karlovy Vary U20
Trinec U20
07:00
1
2
T
Спарта U20 (Прага)
Olomouc U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:00
Спарта U20 (Прага)
Olomouc U20
07:30
1
2
T
Plzen U20
Vitkovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
07:30
Plzen U20
Vitkovice U20
08:30
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
08:30
Salzburg U20
Mlada Boleslav U20
10:00
1
2
T
Pardubice U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:00
Pardubice U20
Ceske Budejovice U20
10:30
1
2
T
Kometa Brno U20
Litvinov U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
10:30
Kometa Brno U20
Litvinov U20
сентября 5
05:00
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Kometa Brno U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
05:00
Salzburg U20
Kometa Brno U20
сентября 6
05:00
1
2
T
Salzburg U20
Zlin U20
1
2
3
4
ET
T
05:00
Salzburg U20
Zlin U20